Ricerca Evento

01
Agosto
2015
Eventi

COPPA DELL'AMICIZIA GIOVANI

Solferino

Coppa Giovani light

 I convocati delle Rappresentative Nazionali Italiane:

Giovanissimi Maschile

  D. T.: Giuseppe Arcozzi  
Nome Data di Nascita Società sportiva tessera FIPT Ruolo
TANINO FRANCESCO 11/10/2001 CHIUSANO (AT) 15370 Fondocampo
MARTINETTO  FILIPPO 25/05/2001 CHIUSANO (AT) 18060 Fondocampo
CIMAROSTI ANDREA 17/03/2001 POZZOLO (MN) 15450 Mezzovolo
MICHELINI FILIPPO 02/07/2002 POZZOLO (MN) 15507 Fondocampo
VENTURINI  LORENZO 20/01/2001 NEGARINE (VR) 21301 Terzino
BORSOI  GIANNI 27/01/2001 FONTIGO (TV) 14873 Fondoc/mezzov
MERIGHI  ALESSANDRO 20/02/2001 NOARNA  (TN) 15105 Fondoc/mezzov
FIORINI  SAMUELE 31/10/2001 NOARNA  (TN) 16283 Fondocampo
FIORINI  GABRIEL 06/06/2001 NOARNA  (TN) 8879 Terzino
CAMPOLONGO MANUEL 03/05/2001 BESENELLO (TN) 17370 Terzino

Allievi Maschile

  D. T.: Gianpaolo  Merighi  
Nome Data di Nascita Società  sportiva tessera FIPT Ruolo
MARCHIDAN  LUCA 13/09/2000 PIEESE (AT) 13784 Mezzovolo
BACCHI MICHAEL 07/01/2000 CASTELLARO (MN) 15658 Fondocampo
BERTAGNA ENRICO 09/05/2000 CERETA (MN) 11241 Mezzovolo
AGOSTI ANDREA 08/09/1999 CAPRIANO (BS) 14861 Terzino
LOCATELLI  MATTEO 16/02/1999 S.PAOLO D'ARGON (BG) 18982 Fondocampo
DONATON  FILIPPO 04/02/2000 MAZZUREGA (VR) 14294 Mezzovolo
FACCHINETTI  MARCO 18/10/2000 CAVALCASELLE (VR) 17915 Terzino
ANSELMI  FEDERICO 16/02/2000 CAVAION  (VR) 21120 Mezzovolo
WEBER  GABRIELE 07/03/1999 VIGO DI TON (TN) 14187 Mezzovolo
Fondocampo
FRAPPORTI GABRIELE 29/01/1999 VALLE S.FELICE (TN) 16282 Terzino

Juniores Maschile

  D. T.:   Giancarlo  Zoetti  
Nome Data di Nascita Società sportiva tessera FIPT Ruolo
ARROBIO  FEDERICO 13/05/1997 VIARIGI  (AT) 11694 Fondocampo
LORENZIN  LUCA 12/12/1997  COCCONATO (AT) 15911 Fondocampo
BERTAGNA LORENZO 24/10/1997 CERETA (MN) 9257 Fondoc. M
FERRERA  MARCO 15/03/1997 BESENELLO (TN) 13138 Fondocampo/Terzino
ZANI  OSCAR 22/08/1997 DOSSENA (BG) 15633 Fondocampo
CASANOVA JACOPO 31/01/1997 CAPRIANO (BS) 14852 Mezzovolo
PANDOLFO ALESSANDRO 13/05/1997 FONTIGO  (TV) 8997 Mezzovolo
PERANZONI  MATTIA 03/05/1997 CAVALCASELLE  (VR) 17199 Terzino
MERIGHI  TOMMASO 01/01/1997 SABBIONARA (TN) 4305 Terzino
GELMINI  LORENZO 09/03/1997 NOARNA (TN) 12191 Terzino

Juniores Femminile

D. T.: Fabio  Gariglio  
Nome Data di Nascita Società sportiva tessera FIPT Ruolo
ZAI  GAIA 14/04/1997 TIGLIOLESE (AT) 11696 Fondocampo
VALLE  ILARIA 15/01/1997 TIGLIOLESE (AT) 12465 Mezzovolo
PONCINI  ILARIA 07/10/1997 TIGLIOLESE (AT) 18434 Terzino
PALMAS  MICHELA 28/12/1997 VIARIGI  (AT)